Discovery & Activity

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 25 2019 17:20:09
Module start 'content'
Timing: May 25 2019 17:20:09
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:ezhttp May 25 2019 17:20:09
Unknown get variable 'ansicht'
Error: eZTemplate:ezhttp May 25 2019 17:20:09
Unknown get variable 'ansicht'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue May 25 2019 17:20:10
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Timing: May 25 2019 17:20:10
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2333 sec
Peak memory usage11,520.0000 KB
Database Queries209

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.01070.0263 2,046.26562,755.7188
Module end 'content' 0.03700.1962 4,801.98444,231.1875
Script end 0.2332  9,033.1719 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00733.1080260.0003
Check MTime0.00130.5647260.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.108010.0003
Mysqli_queries0.099842.77232090.0005
Looping result0.00230.97791940.0000
Template Total0.217693.330.0725
Template load0.00351.486230.0012
Template processing0.214191.760730.0714
Template load and register function0.00010.045410.0001
states
state_id_array0.00241.0097100.0002
state_identifier_array0.00291.2229110.0003
Override
Cache load0.00291.251750.0006
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00140.619820.0007
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00050.221540.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.007420.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00230.994440.0006
General
dbfile0.00421.8062400.0001
String conversion0.00000.003110.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
f876091db1a6b87aad492ef500bc9fa4.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.3/jquery.min.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/stg_de/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.simpleWeather.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fittext.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.backstretch.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.izilla.touchMenuHover.js
design/stg_de/javascript/select2.js
design/stg_de/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
design/stg_de/javascript/stg.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/moment.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/moment-de.js
extension/lispoi/design/standard/javascript/lispoi.js
design/stg_de/javascript/ready.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.exif.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/listoubiz/design/standard/javascript/listoubiz.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplliscms_node_view_full_folder.tpldesign/stg_de/override/templates/liscms_node_view_full_folder.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/stg_highlights/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 4
 Number of unique templates used: 4

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs