Discovery & Activity

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 22 2019 13:36:54
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 22 2019 13:36:54
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:ezhttp Jan 22 2019 13:36:54
Unknown get variable 'ansicht'
Error: eZTemplate:ezhttp Jan 22 2019 13:36:54
Unknown get variable 'ansicht'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Jan 22 2019 13:36:54
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Timing: Jan 22 2019 13:36:54
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1560 sec
Peak memory usage12,032.0000 KB
Database Queries209

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.01010.0265 2,057.92973,127.6719
Module end 'content' 0.03660.1194 5,185.60163,240.8516
Script end 0.1559  8,426.4531 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00714.5802260.0003
Check MTime0.00130.8136260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.150710.0002
Mysqli_queries0.028418.22512090.0001
Looping result0.00191.21751940.0000
Template Total0.143191.730.0477
Template load0.00352.226730.0012
Template processing0.139689.452030.0465
Template load and register function0.00010.069810.0001
states
state_id_array0.00100.6712100.0001
state_identifier_array0.00100.6690110.0001
Override
Cache load0.00291.865150.0006
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00241.551120.0012
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00050.295540.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.011520.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00251.577440.0006
General
dbfile0.00241.5132400.0001
String conversion0.00000.005010.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
f876091db1a6b87aad492ef500bc9fa4.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.3/jquery.min.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/stg_de/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.simpleWeather.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fittext.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.backstretch.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.izilla.touchMenuHover.js
design/stg_de/javascript/select2.js
design/stg_de/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
design/stg_de/javascript/stg.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/moment.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/moment-de.js
extension/lispoi/design/standard/javascript/lispoi.js
design/stg_de/javascript/ready.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.exif.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/listoubiz/design/standard/javascript/listoubiz.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplliscms_node_view_full_folder.tpldesign/stg_de/override/templates/liscms_node_view_full_folder.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/stg_highlights/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 4
 Number of unique templates used: 4

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs