Discovery & Activity

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Mar 25 2019 10:48:58
Module start 'content'
Timing: Mar 25 2019 10:48:58
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:ezhttp Mar 25 2019 10:48:59
Unknown get variable 'ansicht'
Error: eZTemplate:ezhttp Mar 25 2019 10:48:59
Unknown get variable 'ansicht'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Mar 25 2019 10:48:59
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Timing: Mar 25 2019 10:48:59
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2275 sec
Peak memory usage16,128.0000 KB
Database Queries209

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.01680.0694 2,079.71096,756.2500
Module end 'content' 0.08630.1411 8,835.96095,279.7969
Script end 0.2274  14,115.7578 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01054.6093260.0004
Check MTime0.00170.7593260.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.106410.0002
Mysqli_queries0.034415.13292090.0002
Looping result0.00210.91311940.0000
Template Total0.175577.130.0585
Template load0.00753.282330.0025
Template processing0.167973.823030.0560
Template load and register function0.00110.476110.0011
states
state_id_array0.00120.5320100.0001
state_identifier_array0.00110.5021110.0001
Override
Cache load0.00301.300450.0006
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00321.414820.0016
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00060.266040.0002
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.008820.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00251.107140.0006
General
dbfile0.00341.4802400.0001
String conversion0.00000.004410.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
f876091db1a6b87aad492ef500bc9fa4.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.3/jquery.min.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/stg_de/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.simpleWeather.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fittext.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.backstretch.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.izilla.touchMenuHover.js
design/stg_de/javascript/select2.js
design/stg_de/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
design/stg_de/javascript/stg.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/moment.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/moment-de.js
extension/lispoi/design/standard/javascript/lispoi.js
design/stg_de/javascript/ready.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.exif.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/listoubiz/design/standard/javascript/listoubiz.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplliscms_node_view_full_folder.tpldesign/stg_de/override/templates/liscms_node_view_full_folder.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/stg_highlights/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 4
 Number of unique templates used: 4

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs