Attribute Type Value
id string 1781098
contentobject_id string 81948
version string 1
language_code string 'ger-DE'
language_id string 3
contentclassattribute_id string 268
attribute_original_id string 0
sort_key_int string 0
sort_key_string string ''
data_type_string string 'ezimage'
data_text string ' MDIyMQ==MQ==MzgxMzIw '
data_int NULL
data_float string 0
contentclass_attribute object[eZContentClassAttribute] Object
>id string 268
>serialized_name_list string 'a:3:{s:6:"eng-GB";s:5:"Image";s:16:"always-available";s:6:"eng-GB";s:6:"ger-DE";s:4:"Bild";}'
>serialized_description_list string 'a:2:{s:6:"eng-GB";s:0:"";s:6:"ger-DE";s:0:"";}'
>version string 0
>contentclass_id string 30
>identifier string 'image'
>placement string 2
>is_searchable string 0
>is_required string 0
>can_translate string 1
>is_information_collector string 0
>data_type_string string 'ezimage'
>data_int1 string 10
>data_int2 string 0
>data_int3 string 0
>data_int4 string 0
>data_float1 string 0
>data_float2 string 0
>data_float3 string 0
>data_float4 string 0
>data_text1 string ''
>data_text2 string ''
>data_text3 string ''
>data_text4 string ''
>data_text5 string ''
>serialized_data_text string 'a:1:{s:6:"ger-DE";s:0:"";}'
>category string ''
>content string ''
>temporary_object_attribute object[eZContentObjectAttribute] Object
>data_type object[eZImageType] Object
>display_info array Array(2)
>name string 'Image'
>nameList array Array(3)
>description string ''
>descriptionList array Array(2)
>data_text_i18n string ''
>data_text_i18n_list array Array(1)
contentclass_attribute_identifier string 'image'
contentclass_attribute_name string 'Image'
can_translate integer 1
is_information_collector string 0
is_required string 0
content object[eZImageAliasHandler] Object
>alternative_text string ''
>original_filename string '553491.jpg'
>is_valid string 1
>front_colorbox array Array(19)
>front_xsmall array Array(19)
>front_small array Array(19)
>front_medium array Array(19)
>front_large array Array(19)
>front_full array Array(19)
>front_full_cropped array Array(19)
>campaign array Array(19)
>backgroundimage array Array(19)
>highlighted array Array(19)
>contentgrid array Array(19)
>gallery array Array(19)
>galleryfull array Array(19)
>imagefull array Array(19)
>front_bubble array Array(19)
>multiuploadthumbnail array Array(19)
>original array Array(19)
has_http_value boolean false
value object[eZImageAliasHandler] Object
>alternative_text string ''
>original_filename string '553491.jpg'
>is_valid string 1
>front_colorbox array Array(19)
>front_xsmall array Array(19)
>front_small array Array(19)
>front_medium array Array(19)
>front_large array Array(19)
>front_full array Array(19)
>front_full_cropped array Array(19)
>campaign array Array(19)
>backgroundimage array Array(19)
>highlighted array Array(19)
>contentgrid array Array(19)
>gallery array Array(19)
>galleryfull array Array(19)
>imagefull array Array(19)
>front_bubble array Array(19)
>multiuploadthumbnail array Array(19)
>original array Array(19)
has_content string 1
class_content string ''
object object[eZContentObject] Object
>id string 81948
>section_id string 3
>owner_id string 80038
>contentclass_id string 30
>name string 'SchwarzwaldPLUS Karte'
>published string 1413563945
>modified string 1413563945
>current_version string 1
>status string 1
>remote_id string '3082126aedaf9ca4689c1666a6a195a7'
>language_mask string 3
>initial_language_id string 2
>current object[eZContentObjectVersion] Object
>versions array Array(1)
>author_array array Array(1)
>class_name string 'Image'
>content_class object[eZContentClass] Object
>contentobject_attributes array Array(3)
>owner object[eZContentObject] Object
>related_contentobject_array array Array(0)
>related_contentobject_count string 0
>reverse_related_contentobject_array array Array(0)
>reverse_related_contentobject_count string 0
>linked_contentobject_array array Array(0)
>linked_contentobject_count string 0
>reverse_linked_contentobject_array array Array(0)
>reverse_linked_contentobject_count string 0
>embedded_contentobject_array array Array(0)
>embedded_contentobject_count string 0
>reverse_embedded_contentobject_array array Array(0)
>reverse_embedded_contentobject_count string 0
>can_read boolean true
>can_pdf boolean false
>can_diff boolean false
>can_create boolean false
>can_create_class_list array Array(0)
>can_edit boolean false
>can_translate boolean false
>can_remove boolean false
>can_move boolean false
>can_move_from boolean false
>can_view_embed boolean false
>data_map array Array(3)
>grouped_data_map array Array(1)
>main_parent_node_id string 4558
>assigned_nodes array Array(1)
>parent_nodes array Array(1)
>main_node_id string 83671
>main_node object[eZContentObjectTreeNode] Object
>default_language string 'eng-GB'
>content_action_list boolean false
>class_identifier string 'image'
>class_group_id_list array Array(1)
>match_ingroup_id_list boolean false
>current_language string 'ger-DE'
>current_language_object object[eZContentLanguage] Object
>initial_language object[eZContentLanguage] Object
>initial_language_code string 'ger-DE'
>available_languages array Array(0)
>language_codes array Array(0)
>language_js_array boolean false
>languages array Array(0)
>all_languages array Array(1)
>can_edit_languages array Array(0)
>can_create_languages array Array(0)
>always_available integer 1
>allowed_assign_section_list array Array(1)
>allowed_assign_state_id_list array Array(1)
>allowed_assign_state_list array Array(0)
>state_id_array array Array(1)
>state_identifier_array array Array(1)
object_version object[eZContentObjectVersion] Object
>id string 4664514
>contentobject_id string 81948
>creator_id string 80038
>version string 1
>status string 1
>created string 1413563884
>modified string 1413563945
>workflow_event_pos string 0
>user_id string 0
>language_mask string 3
>initial_language_id string 2
>creator object[eZContentObject] Object
>name string 'SchwarzwaldPLUS Karte'
>version_name string 'SchwarzwaldPLUS Karte'
>main_parent_node_id string 4558
>contentobject_attributes array Array(3)
>related_contentobject_array array Array(0)
>reverse_related_object_list array Array(0)
>parent_nodes array Array(1)
>can_read boolean false
>can_remove boolean false
>data_map array Array(3)
>node_assignments array Array(1)
>contentobject object[eZContentObject] Object
>initial_language object[eZContentLanguage] Object
>language_list array Array(1)
>translation boolean false
>translation_list array Array(1)
>complete_translation_list array Array(1)
>temp_main_node object[eZContentObjectTreeNode] Object
view_template string 'ezimage'
edit_template string 'ezimage'
result_template string 'ezimage'
has_validation_error boolean false
validation_error NULL
validation_log NULL
language object[eZContentObjectAttribute] Object
>id string 1781098
>contentobject_id string 81948
>version string 1
>language_code string 'ger-DE'
>language_id string 3
>contentclassattribute_id string 268
>attribute_original_id string 0
>sort_key_int string 0
>sort_key_string string ''
>data_type_string string 'ezimage'
>data_text string ' MDIyMQ==MQ==MzgxMzIw '
>data_int NULL
>data_float string 0
>contentclass_attribute object[eZContentClassAttribute] Object
>contentclass_attribute_identifier string 'image'
>contentclass_attribute_name string 'Image'
>can_translate integer 1
>is_information_collector string 0
>is_required string 0
>content object[eZImageAliasHandler] Object
>has_http_value boolean false
>value object[eZImageAliasHandler] Object
>has_content string 1
>class_content string ''
>object object[eZContentObject] Object
>object_version object[eZContentObjectVersion] Object
>view_template string 'ezimage'
>edit_template string 'ezimage'
>result_template string 'ezimage'
>has_validation_error boolean false
>validation_error NULL
>validation_log NULL
>language object[eZContentObjectAttribute] Object
>is_a string 'ezimage'
>display_info array Array(4)
>class_display_info array Array(2)
is_a string 'ezimage'
display_info array Array(4)
>edit array Array(1)
>view array Array(1)
>collection array Array(1)
>result array Array(1)
class_display_info array Array(2)
>edit array Array(1)
>view array Array(0)

Schwarzwald Plus

© SchwarzwaldPLUS GmbH

The „Schwarzwald Plus“ card, guest card of the National Park Region Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn, gives guests staying with participating hosts free access to more than 80 attractions for stays of two nights or longer.
More information: www.schwarzwaldplus.de

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Mar 25 2019 11:38:20
Module start 'content'
Timing: Mar 25 2019 11:38:20
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:ezhttp Mar 25 2019 11:38:20
Unknown get variable 'ansicht'
Error: eZTemplate:ezhttp Mar 25 2019 11:38:20
Unknown get variable 'ansicht'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Mar 25 2019 11:38:20
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Timing: Mar 25 2019 11:38:20
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2858 sec
Peak memory usage17,408.0000 KB
Database Queries177

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.01420.0130 2,080.19532,036.8984
Module end 'content' 0.02720.2585 4,117.09389,161.4375
Script end 0.2857  13,278.5313 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00852.9653250.0003
Check MTime0.00150.5406250.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.078010.0002
Mysqli_queries0.105737.00301770.0006
Looping result0.00240.83431620.0000
Template Total0.266893.420.1334
Template load0.00842.935820.0042
Template processing0.258490.419620.1292
Override
Cache load0.00270.962220.0014
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00160.572140.0004
XML
Image XML parsing0.00511.789440.0013
states
state_id_array0.00250.858080.0003
state_identifier_array0.00270.941680.0003
General
dbfile0.00230.8055520.0000
String conversion0.00000.002810.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
f876091db1a6b87aad492ef500bc9fa4.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.3/jquery.min.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/stg_de/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.simpleWeather.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fittext.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.backstretch.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.izilla.touchMenuHover.js
design/stg_de/javascript/select2.js
design/stg_de/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
design/stg_de/javascript/stg.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/moment.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/moment-de.js
extension/lispoi/design/standard/javascript/lispoi.js
design/stg_de/javascript/ready.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.exif.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/listoubiz/design/standard/javascript/listoubiz.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/stg_highlights/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs