contact form

You have more questions or need further information? We are happy to help you.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 25 2019 16:55:35
Module start 'content'
Timing: May 25 2019 16:55:35
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:ezhttp May 25 2019 16:55:35
Unknown get variable 'ansicht'
Error: eZTemplate:ezhttp May 25 2019 16:55:35
Unknown get variable 'ansicht'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue May 25 2019 16:55:35
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Timing: May 25 2019 16:55:35
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2602 sec
Peak memory usage13,824.0000 KB
Database Queries217

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.01050.1054 2,046.44535,807.9297
Module end 'content' 0.11590.1443 7,854.37503,828.0703
Script end 0.2601  11,682.4453 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00722.7516260.0003
Check MTime0.00130.4821260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.087610.0002
Mysqli_queries0.049619.05312170.0002
Looping result0.00220.83181990.0000
Template Total0.246294.630.0821
Template load0.053220.451230.0177
String conversion in template resource0.00010.035160.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00120.470550.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00020.068450.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.00652.511950.0013
Template load and register function0.00210.787960.0003
Template processing0.192974.151730.0643
states
state_id_array0.00130.5161100.0001
state_identifier_array0.00130.4899110.0001
Override
Cache load0.00291.1113110.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00010.025870.0000
Fetch class attribute name0.00020.061460.0000
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00050.193240.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.0282230.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00240.918140.0006
General
dbfile0.00250.9562400.0001
String conversion0.00000.010770.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
f876091db1a6b87aad492ef500bc9fa4.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.3/jquery.min.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/stg_de/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.simpleWeather.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fittext.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.backstretch.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.izilla.touchMenuHover.js
design/stg_de/javascript/select2.js
design/stg_de/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
design/stg_de/javascript/stg.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/moment.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/moment-de.js
extension/lispoi/design/standard/javascript/lispoi.js
design/stg_de/javascript/ready.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.exif.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/listoubiz/design/standard/javascript/listoubiz.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplliscms_node_view_full_contact.tpldesign/stg_highlights/override/templates/liscms_node_view_full_contact.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1liscms_content_collectedinfo_validation.tpl<No override>design/agr_responsive/override/templates/liscms_content_collectedinfo_validation.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplliscms_content_datatype_collect_ezstring.tpldesign/agr_responsive/override/templates/liscms_content_datatype_collect_ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezemail.tplliscms_content_datatype_collect_ezemail.tpldesign/agr_responsive/override/templates/liscms_content_datatype_collect_ezemail.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/eztext.tplliscms_content_datatype_collect_eztext.tpldesign/agr_responsive/override/templates/liscms_content_datatype_collect_eztext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/stg_highlights/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 10
 Number of unique templates used: 9

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs