contact form

You have more questions or need further information? We are happy to help you.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Mar 25 2019 10:34:05
Module start 'content'
Timing: Mar 25 2019 10:34:05
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:ezhttp Mar 25 2019 10:34:05
Unknown get variable 'ansicht'
Error: eZTemplate:ezhttp Mar 25 2019 10:34:05
Unknown get variable 'ansicht'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Mar 25 2019 10:34:05
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Timing: Mar 25 2019 10:34:05
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2059 sec
Peak memory usage14,848.0000 KB
Database Queries192

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.01100.0117 2,080.05471,999.2813
Module end 'content' 0.02270.1832 4,079.33599,166.1641
Script end 0.2058  13,245.5000 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00753.6504250.0003
Check MTime0.00130.6282250.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.131610.0003
Mysqli_queries0.046422.52061920.0002
Looping result0.00200.98701750.0000
Template Total0.191092.820.0955
Template load0.00602.914820.0030
Template processing0.185089.819120.0925
Override
Cache load0.00241.172620.0012
states
state_id_array0.00110.530990.0001
state_identifier_array0.00140.673490.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.811940.0004
XML
Image XML parsing0.00241.184440.0006
General
dbfile0.00251.2343390.0001
String conversion0.00000.003410.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
f876091db1a6b87aad492ef500bc9fa4.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.3/jquery.min.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/stg_de/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.simpleWeather.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fittext.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.backstretch.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.izilla.touchMenuHover.js
design/stg_de/javascript/select2.js
design/stg_de/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
design/stg_de/javascript/stg.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/moment.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/moment-de.js
extension/lispoi/design/standard/javascript/lispoi.js
design/stg_de/javascript/ready.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.exif.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/listoubiz/design/standard/javascript/listoubiz.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/stg_highlights/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs