Bad Dürrheim

More Information

Kur- und Bäder GmbH Bad Dürrheim
Luisenstraße 4
78073 Bad Dürrheim

Phone: +49(0)7726.666266

info@badduerrheim.de
www.badduerrheim.de

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Mar 25 2019 11:07:03
Module start 'content'
Timing: Mar 25 2019 11:07:03
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:ezhttp Mar 25 2019 11:07:03
Unknown get variable 'ansicht'
Error: eZTemplate:ezhttp Mar 25 2019 11:07:03
Unknown get variable 'ansicht'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Mar 25 2019 11:07:03
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Timing: Mar 25 2019 11:07:03
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2995 sec
Peak memory usage17,664.0000 KB
Database Queries221

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.01160.0714 2,080.19537,329.4063
Module end 'content' 0.08310.2164 9,409.60164,797.2422
Script end 0.2994  14,206.8438 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00752.4998260.0003
Check MTime0.00140.4514260.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00120.398310.0012
Mysqli_queries0.114738.28192210.0005
Looping result0.00230.75902030.0000
Template Total0.264688.330.0882
Template load0.00672.253330.0022
Template processing0.257886.072630.0859
Template load and register function0.00100.344610.0010
states
state_id_array0.00260.8764100.0003
state_identifier_array0.00311.0384110.0003
Override
Cache load0.00301.0179150.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00260.852730.0009
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00060.206740.0002
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.008430.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00511.699640.0013
General
dbfile0.00361.2143570.0001
String conversion0.00000.002710.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
f876091db1a6b87aad492ef500bc9fa4.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.3/jquery.min.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/stg_de/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.simpleWeather.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fittext.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.backstretch.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.izilla.touchMenuHover.js
design/stg_de/javascript/select2.js
design/stg_de/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
design/stg_de/javascript/stg.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/moment.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/moment-de.js
extension/lispoi/design/standard/javascript/lispoi.js
design/stg_de/javascript/ready.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.exif.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/listoubiz/design/standard/javascript/listoubiz.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplliscms_node_view_full_folder_plus.tpldesign/stg_de/override/templates/liscms_node_view_full_folder_plus.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/stg_highlights/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 12
 Number of unique templates used: 8

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs