Bad Dürrheim

More Information

Kur- und Bäder GmbH Bad Dürrheim
Luisenstraße 4
78073 Bad Dürrheim

Phone: +49(0)7726.666266

info@badduerrheim.de
www.badduerrheim.de

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 25 2019 17:36:26
Module start 'content'
Timing: May 25 2019 17:36:26
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:ezhttp May 25 2019 17:36:26
Unknown get variable 'ansicht'
Error: eZTemplate:ezhttp May 25 2019 17:36:26
Unknown get variable 'ansicht'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue May 25 2019 17:36:26
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Timing: May 25 2019 17:36:26
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2276 sec
Peak memory usage12,032.0000 KB
Database Queries193

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.01020.0041 2,046.5625663.8906
Module end 'content' 0.01430.2132 2,710.45316,344.1250
Script end 0.2275  9,054.5781 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00713.1247260.0003
Check MTime0.00120.5325260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.093710.0002
Mysqli_queries0.095141.78101930.0005
Looping result0.00210.91311770.0000
Template Total0.219396.420.1097
Template load0.00291.278220.0015
Template processing0.216495.066420.1082
Template load and register function0.00010.064610.0001
Override
Cache load0.00251.1144120.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00060.279240.0002
Fetch class attribute name0.00130.567310.0013
XML
Image XML parsing0.00391.728540.0010
states
state_id_array0.00220.955290.0002
state_identifier_array0.00261.134490.0003
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.005810.0000
General
dbfile0.00231.0016560.0000
String conversion0.00000.005310.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
f876091db1a6b87aad492ef500bc9fa4.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.3/jquery.min.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/stg_de/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.simpleWeather.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fittext.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.backstretch.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.izilla.touchMenuHover.js
design/stg_de/javascript/select2.js
design/stg_de/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
design/stg_de/javascript/stg.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/moment.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/moment-de.js
extension/lispoi/design/standard/javascript/lispoi.js
design/stg_de/javascript/ready.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.exif.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/listoubiz/design/standard/javascript/listoubiz.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/stg_highlights/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 10
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs