Bad Dürrheim

More Information

Kur- und Bäder GmbH Bad Dürrheim
Luisenstraße 4
78073 Bad Dürrheim

Phone: +49(0)7726.666266

info@badduerrheim.de
www.badduerrheim.de

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 22 2019 13:54:46
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 22 2019 13:54:46
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:ezhttp Jan 22 2019 13:54:46
Unknown get variable 'ansicht'
Error: eZTemplate:ezhttp Jan 22 2019 13:54:46
Unknown get variable 'ansicht'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Jan 22 2019 13:54:46
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Timing: Jan 22 2019 13:54:46
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2953 sec
Peak memory usage12,544.0000 KB
Database Queries221

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.01600.0691 2,058.37503,430.9297
Module end 'content' 0.08510.2101 5,489.30473,028.3047
Script end 0.2951  8,517.6094 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01143.8763260.0004
Check MTime0.00180.6172260.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.102210.0003
Mysqli_queries0.125842.62312210.0006
Looping result0.00260.86932030.0000
Template Total0.275793.430.0919
Template load0.00622.110130.0021
Template processing0.269491.248230.0898
Template load and register function0.00020.068810.0002
states
state_id_array0.00250.8569100.0003
state_identifier_array0.00311.0355110.0003
Override
Cache load0.00551.8535150.0004
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00501.684930.0017
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00060.188740.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.012230.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00391.337740.0010
General
dbfile0.00250.8493570.0000
String conversion0.00000.003710.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
f876091db1a6b87aad492ef500bc9fa4.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.3/jquery.min.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/stg_de/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.simpleWeather.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fittext.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.backstretch.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.izilla.touchMenuHover.js
design/stg_de/javascript/select2.js
design/stg_de/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
design/stg_de/javascript/stg.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/moment.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/moment-de.js
extension/lispoi/design/standard/javascript/lispoi.js
design/stg_de/javascript/ready.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.exif.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/listoubiz/design/standard/javascript/listoubiz.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplliscms_node_view_full_folder_plus.tpldesign/stg_de/override/templates/liscms_node_view_full_folder_plus.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/stg_highlights/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 12
 Number of unique templates used: 8

Time used to render debug report: 0.0005 secs