Have you forgotten your password?

If you have forgotten your password, enter your email address and we will create a new password and send it to you.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 20 2019 03:00:18
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jun 20 2019 03:00:19
Module end 'user'
Warning: eZTemplate:ezdesign Jun 20 2019 03:00:19
Design element stylesheets/tp-taurus.min.css does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezdesign Jun 20 2019 03:00:19
Tried files: design/stg_highlights/stylesheets/tp-taurus.min.css, design/stg_de/stylesheets/tp-taurus.min.css, design/agr_responsive/stylesheets/tp-taurus.min.css, extension/ezfind/design/ezdemo/stylesheets/tp-taurus.min.css, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/stylesheets/tp-taurus.min.css, design/base/stylesheets/tp-taurus.min.css, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/stylesheets/tp-taurus.min.css, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/stylesheets/tp-taurus.min.css, extension/ezclasslists/design/standard/stylesheets/tp-taurus.min.css, extension/lisgmap/design/standard/stylesheets/tp-taurus.min.css, extension/lisalpstein/design/standard/stylesheets/tp-taurus.min.css, extension/lisevents/design/standard/stylesheets/tp-taurus.min.css, extension/lispoi/design/standard/stylesheets/tp-taurus.min.css, extension/lissnowreport/design/standard/stylesheets/tp-taurus.min.css, extension/lisnewsroom/design/standard/stylesheets/tp-taurus.min.css, extension/listoubiz/design/standard/stylesheets/tp-taurus.min.css, extension/qhurlshortener/design/standard/stylesheets/tp-taurus.min.css, extension/lisservicebw/design/standard/stylesheets/tp-taurus.min.css, extension/tportal/design/standard/stylesheets/tp-taurus.min.css, extension/lisbootstrap/design/standard/stylesheets/tp-taurus.min.css, extension/ezscriptmonitor/design/standard/stylesheets/tp-taurus.min.css, extension/recaptcha/design/standard/stylesheets/tp-taurus.min.css, extension/stgguide/design/standard/stylesheets/tp-taurus.min.css, extension/ezie/design/standard/stylesheets/tp-taurus.min.css, extension/ezoe/design/standard/stylesheets/tp-taurus.min.css, extension/ezcomments/design/standard/stylesheets/tp-taurus.min.css, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/stylesheets/tp-taurus.min.css, extension/ezfind/design/standard/stylesheets/tp-taurus.min.css, design/standard/stylesheets/tp-taurus.min.css
Error: Jun 20 2019 03:00:21
autoCompileLess
Timing: Jun 20 2019 03:00:21
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.8843 sec
Peak memory usage29,184.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'user' 0.02100.0724 1,889.06252,613.2500
Module end 'user' 0.09352.7907 4,502.312521,849.1328
Script end 2.8842  26,351.4453 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01830.6342230.0008
Check MTime0.00190.0675230.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.009810.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00050.017210.0005
Template Total3.1067107.731.0356
Template load0.15365.323830.0512
String conversion in template resource0.00050.0165120.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01200.417070.0017
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00160.054370.0002
Template parser: construct tree0.04861.684670.0069
Template load and register function0.00910.315850.0018
Template processing2.9530102.384330.9843
Override
Cache load0.00790.275330.0026
General
dbfile0.00140.0478100.0001
String conversion0.00010.0043120.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
998d15e2be96c31a61494662d52361ba_all.cssCSS3design/agr_responsive/stylesheets/bootstrap-datepicker.css
design/agr_responsive/stylesheets/jquery.fancybox.css
design/agr_responsive/stylesheets/camera.css
design/agr_responsive/stylesheets/ui.totop.css
design/stg_de/stylesheets/select2.css
design/stg_de/stylesheets/socialshareprivacy.css
extension/lisgmap/design/standard/stylesheets/lisgmap.css
extension/tportal/design/standard/stylesheets/menu.css
design/stg_de/stylesheets/dummy.css
design/stg_de/stylesheets/liscms-bootstrap.css
f876091db1a6b87aad492ef500bc9fa4.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.3/jquery.min.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/stg_de/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.simpleWeather.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fittext.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.backstretch.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.izilla.touchMenuHover.js
design/stg_de/javascript/select2.js
design/stg_de/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
design/stg_de/javascript/stg.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/moment.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/moment-de.js
extension/lispoi/design/standard/javascript/lispoi.js
design/stg_de/javascript/ready.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.exif.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/listoubiz/design/standard/javascript/listoubiz.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/forgotpassword.tplliscms_user_forgotpassword.tpldesign/agr_responsive/override/templates/liscms_user_forgotpassword.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout_login.tpldesign/agr_responsive/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout_login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1liscms_page_head_style.tpl<No override>design/stg_highlights/override/templates/liscms_page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1liscms_page_head_script.tpl<No override>design/stg_de/override/templates/liscms_page_head_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 7
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs